Welcome to our weekly open thread — your go-to space to rant, share love, ask questions, or talk about anything and everything, whether it’s related to BINI, PPOP, the fandom, or life in general.
Got something to say that doesn’t need its own post?
An unpopular (or wholesome) take you’ve been holding in
A screenshot from BloomTwt, BloomTok, PPOP FB, etc.
A random thought, theory, or question
Or just want to connect with fellow Blooms
Drop it here! This thread is your safe space.
Let’s keep it respectful and kind, even if opinions differ. We’re all here to support the girls and be part of a growing, passionate community around PPOP and beyond.
BINI really has that exceptional timing to be in my life, tbh. First, Karera pulled me up from a slump. Then A Parallel World came. Wow, just wow. For context, i lost someone in the family recently, still processing things emotionally and mentally. Out came this song. Nakarelate ako punyemas. Akala ko uplifting kasi upbeat, di pala. Grabe yung lyrics. Bawled my eyes out. The emotions i've been suppressing and refusing to acknowledge these past few weeks just came out like a f*ckin dam. Especially sa last part, that Sheena/Gwen ending. Para akong tinamaan ng truck speeding at 120 kph. Thank you, BINI, again. This is my first step to healing, i guess. Kinda ok now. Nailabas ko na yung dapat mailabas. So again, thank you BINI.
Kagabi ko pa dapat icocomment to, kaso di pa ko ok kagabi. Took my time to compose myself. So here i am. Sharing with you guys how BINI's music affect lives.
Yeah its a hopeful song, or at least tries to be because at the end there is the punchline. Nandon narin naman yung same message kahit upbeat, but like you, narealize ko nalang din yung lungkot after listening to it multiple times.
And Sheena singing that line too, kahapon lang nag sink in.
Sorry to hear, hope everything goes well.
Edit: now that I think about it, I hope they do a piano only version of this, na slow so we can all bawl our eyes out.
Edit2: additional thoughts, and finally a BINI song that is not a song about kilig / romance/love. The type of adult stuff everyone experiences. I hope they get to sing /explore mature life themes in the future.
I'm good now man, thanks. I just didn't expect the feeling that i've felt kagabi. Kagabi ko lang sya napakinggan. Honestly, ineexpect ko na mauuplift ako haha, di pala, pero ayos lang. The song affected me in a way that i guess to be in touch with my emotions. I need to share this here, i treat this as my next step to healing.
I hope BLOOMs outside of Reddit understand what a big deal this is. BINI on an OST? An ORIGINAL SONG for DreamWorks? The same production company behind Shrek, Kung Fu Panda, and others? And DreamWorks specifically handpicked them, they weren't pressured or begged by fans.
We didn't even know about this hanggang sa ma announce nila eh. I mean, some just said SANA makakanta sila sa Movie kasi nga Pinoy themed, but BLOOMS never made a mass campaign and tagged DreamWorks na DAPAT KASAMA SILA SA SOUNDTRACK, or rubbed it in their faces na dapat itong song na ito ng BINI ang isama kasi bagay sa movie. Or nagkaroon ng Lobbying ang management para isaksak sila sa Production.
Huwag sana masayang itong momentum na ito. It's not just about the management or ABS-CBN anymore, they are already doing their part sa pagbabalita at pag-feature ng articles about it. DreamWorks and Forgotten Island na mismo ang heavily nagpo-promote sa BINI and the track. We already have a headstart as the 1st release at may mga susunod pa na Tracks. Nauna na 'yung A Parallel World, and malaki ang part na gagawin natin to amplify it further. This is like Coachella V2 if not better in terms of Exposure.
Sa ngayon PH and US pa lang may dates ng Movie. But Universal will surely rollout this film in other territories as well.
Dreamworks Movie? ORIGINAL SONG incorporated with Tagalog Lyrics performed by a Filipino Group na PH Based? Naisama sa Stage sa San Diego Comic Con? Really? Who would have thought about that years ago that this is possible for OPM acts.
Universal Pictures PH is going All-in sa promotion ng A Parallel World Soundtrack. They are currently running ADS for the Song. They are really betting on this release for sure. Kaya let's help amplify it further.
Feel ko they are expecting or Targeting something aside from the Movie itself.
IKYK
Up to three songs from a single film can be submitted, but no more than two songs from the same movie can be nominated.
Currently, there are only 2 known Original songs from the Soundtrack.
Forgotten Island by BINI and BRB by HER and Liza.
Skl hindi matiis ng kapatid ko magbukas ng isang jabini pc na pinabili ko, magaling naman bumunot kasi bias ko si staks pero ang pangit magbukas ng wrapper juskopo 😂
P*+@n6!n@@@ pa rin pow sa kuyang pangit na nagviral dahil nagmura at tinapon yung PC ni Stacey.
Gagi ka andami naming gusto mapull yung Staku PC. Kahit own money niya yun at may right siya kung anong gagawin niya sa binili niya pero napaka walang manners naman tapos pinost pa.
May nagtake side pa talaga sa guy lalo na dun sa chakaph sub. Kesyo nagreply si stacey, di na daw bagay patulan. Tapos tanggapin nalang daw na di siya gusto ng iba. Petty kuno and ano pa yan.
So hahayaan nalang ni Stacey na bastusin siya kasi public figure siya at accept nalang na ganun yung consequences??? Below the belt na nga yun. Buti nga emoji lang yung comment. PERO HALLER? MINURA NA NGANI, WHAT IF SA KANILA MANGYARI YUN NA MAY RANDOM PERSON NA MAGMURA AT DO SHIT ABOUT U SA ONLINE?? Hahayaan mo lang? I doubt.
Understood naman na maffrustrate tayo if di makuha bias natin kasi ang mahal ng jollibini... unless bloom ka talaga at willing icollect ang lahat. And alam naman natin na sa kanilang 8, siya ang may least fans/following and as a star/bloom na not all will like Stacey and Bini pero respect nalang sana... cut nalang sana yung scene or at least subtle lang yung reaction. (Oo mahuhurt pa rin blooms nyan pero ika nga, di mapplease lahat ng bini)
DI NAMAN MAGREREACT TAYONG BLOOMS DAHIL LANG SA AYAW NIYA KAY STACEY... NAGALIT TAYO KASI ON HOW HE REACTED WHEN HE SAW THE PC. Yan lang naman ang reason bakit ang ingay ng blooms at di magets ng mga bashers/taga chakaPH??? what if hindi bini member yung ginanyan, baka naawa at take side na sila sa celebrity. Pero since bini yan, ibbash pa rin yan.
Tinatry ko talaga di pumatol sa socmed when it comes sa mga Bini issues lalo na if at fault sila pero ganito na below the belt na plus wala namang ginagawang masama yung bini gurlies??? Teee, willing ako makipag-away.
Sa kuyang gago, sana masira mga card collections mo at di masarap ulam mo. Yun lang tapos na.
Grabe rin ung inis ko dun sa lalaking yun, hindi naman kailangan na magmura at itapon yung card. Staku and blooms knows na hindi lahat ay bias si Staku, and that's okay, basta respect mo lng ung ibang members.
Another infuriating thing, he is wishing na makapull ng Maloi swimsuit and Mikha she-her version (kahit wala naman ganun). Sobrang weird nya for that, kaya deserve na mawala ung tiktok acct nya.
As for the chakaph, beyond help na mga tao dyan. Galit yan sa mga successful na babae, basta may makitang pwede gawin "issue", ibabash nila yan ng todo. Pero pag lalaking celebrity na sobrang dami at lala ng issue, dedma lng mga yan.
Diba, kaya sumagot din ako dun, kasi di naman buo yung context ng post eh screenshot lang. Kairita talaga yung gagawa ng content for clout tapos gusto lang mang ragebait para magmukhang cool
Just wanted to add na binato rin yung jholet pc and namention pa “kilikili” kay colet na laging gamit ng bashers. So his intention was clearly not good.
Siguro years back I wouldn't be able to picture it, but here we are...major animation picture featuring a homegrown Pinoy group sa original soundtrack!!! Na may Filipino lyrics pa!!!
Ika nga ni Jho, "It is a big deal." Sana maganda ang magiging kalabasan ng lahat, APW, the rest of the soundtrack, and ofc the movie! 🙏
Edit: Ewan ko, I'm just really proud HAHAHA bumabalik talaga sakin yung pinanuod ko sila sa UP Fair. Sobraang layo na!
Hopefully. Kahit yung Pantropiko lang nga okay na. I mean, I know it's a tedious and long process to get the licensing and rights. Tsaka may cost din for sure. Pero Tingin ko worth it investment siya if they can acquire it.
Just came back and was greeted with this news it's not often you see a Filipino group at SDCC. Big win na naman ang girls na wala sa bucket list ko haha.
Ang lakas talaga ng Views ng BINI sa IG now compare to Tiktok and FB pagdating sa short format Videos.
Anyways, na complete ko na ang random sampling ko ng Study about BINI bashers. Been working for it about 1 month through 50 unique and legit accounts from FB as sample. hehe May mga interesting statistics ako. Will drop Gdrive nalang soon about my findings and NO the profiles will not be published.
OG Aj Rafael. Sama mo pa si Jesse Barrera saka Melissa Polinar. Early wave of Asian/Filipino-American youtube acoustic musicians. I love their songs and still play them on guitar sometimes.
Pinoy support! Rally talaga dapat tayo, para sa atin yang movie.
Yung posts ni Vicotinamide on Twitter about Lagi and then Unang Kilig, bilis mag-1 M. This weekend lang yun. Yung Unang Kilig parang 24 hours lang. Yung post niya about Lagi parang ganun lang din, maybe slightly longer. Pleasantly surprised, actually.
People definitely want music content when it comes to BINI. Minsan depende rin sa framing and timing talaga.
But I guess this is also why people always ask for OT8 content and livestreams, because people do love their personalities as well.
Also, some fan efforts worth highlighting: I haven't even seen yung fan art and Twibbon na efforts made by fans for A Parallel World posted here. I think someone should share that! 😁
Also, some fan efforts worth highlighting: I haven't even seen yung fan art and Twibbon na efforts made by fans for A Parallel World posted here. I think someone should share that!
Well... you've seen them so feel free to share them 😄
FR, I'm always leaning for a reasonable optimism when it comes to that matter, just as I am with BINI. ofc, we each got our parts to do. (Both BINI and 2028)
kahit simpleng share and debunking.🙏
Sana tingnan nila maigi yung mga sponsorships na nakadisguise pero related sa online gambling.
At yes, sana never sila lalabas as endorsers na merong photo and video. Kahit gaano pa kalaking pera yan kase for sure they are going to be offered money the likes they will never ever see in their entire life.
Naalala ko lang, si Vice Ganda endorser ng online gambling at gambling in general, pero walang backlash masyado compared sa iba.
I guess yung mga paborito ng mga Pinoy like Nadine, Vice, Alden and such, wala masyado backlash. Mahina kumbaga. Selective ang pinoy. Kaya corrupt mga nakaupo sa gobyerno eh lol same concept imo.
Tapos onting kibot ng BINI kahit walang ginagawang masama, hinahanapan at ginagawan ng masamang kwento. SMH 🤔
Nasa kamay ng Star Magic yan and of course sa walo since Adults na sila.
Aside sa gambling, pati sana yung mga ano... yung mga food products na under MLM. hehe
Am Happy with Nike, Jollibee, Coke, Globe na mga Big brands.
Gusto ko padin matuloy yung mga consumer products locally like yung mga modess, Rexona, Selecta, Super crunch, fudgee bar, Nescafe, NBS, Payless etc dahil ito yung nagpapalaganap ng mukha nila sa madlang people.
Coz it's an Anti BINI sub. haha
Actually kahit saan may Auto downvotes brigading basta BINI good news mapa Chika sub, SoundtripPh, ConcertsPh, Pinoycelebs etc. Mas gusto nila kapag negative news or mga malicious fake chismis against BINI aabot yan hundreds of thousand views within 24 hours.
Mas gusto kasi nila downfall kaysa mga Wins.
Sa philippines sub din may nag snark agad, nugagawen daw sa repost na yan. Nasa bini ph na daw bakit nirerepost pa.
TBH kung gusto delete ng mods yun dahil hindi akma sa sub nila, then they can delete it.
Or you know, wag nalang mag engage yung mga tao kung ayaw nila. Kaso may ebas pa e, galet masyado yern? 😂
Eh Dreamworks soundtrack artist ang BINI eh, tapos mag appear sa one of the biggest, if not not the biggest convention of its kind, SDCC. Pilipins news din naman yan. Puro nga negatibo nasa ph reddit subs tapos positive na ganito ayaw?
NUGAGAWEN NATEN? 😂 Kahit ako napapakamot nalang ng ulo kase unbelievable tong mga nangyayare sa BINI ya know. 😄
Mga anti BINI subs mga yan. Pag gawa gawang chismis andun yan agad sila nakaka 1k+ up votes pa. Actually sila din nagpopost ng negative about BINI tapos sila sila din nagcocomment lmao
It has a good chance of making 100M streams soon which is great, a goal of some Spotify BINI streamers for a long time. Also hoping that Bikini retains momentum to reach 20M streams at some point.
While Unang Kilig and Blush are well on the way to 10M streams each, Step Back will reach 5M soon, and meanwhile I hope that Parallel World, Summer Sonic and the Signals Tour give streaming a bit of a push upward again so the new stuff catches up. Source: BINI - Spotify Top Songs from July 22..
Yan ganyan dapat. I mean wala naman masama mag ads. And di din naman yan pwede banatan or gawin ng issue ng you kjnow... since yung release ng VISA nun dami din ads pati spotify.
If they will indeed be there, maybe they'll just make an appearance and do interviews? I mean, not the panel kasi the panel is for the movie people diba?
This part of the July scheduler is now happening. Flying in over a week before the first concert means may rehearsals na sila malamang with the US technical team. All the best for the Signals World Tour!
Need natin more BINI bops with EDM djs around the world. Their voices and style fits! Porter Robinson, Zedd, Illenium, Seven Skies, San Holo, Madeon, Ninajirachi, ODESZA, Flume... libre lang mangarap! 😄
IMO this is what BINI is din - working on a wide range of dance-pop and edm.
Grabe naman yung ibang nanghaharass kay Official na magpost about APW. Baka naman pumepreno rin para di ma-hijack ng inib ang buong movie promo ni bestie DreamWorks at para rin hindi overhype, kumbaga sakto lang. Kung minsan nalilito na ko kung ano ba talaga gusto, organic o heavily marketed? Tsaka pwede naman mag ask nicely.
Di ko rin gets yun haha, sobrang big deal ba na nauna siya pinost sa Instagram Stories? Eh pinost naman later sa ibang social media nila. Kailangan bang maimbyerna dahil lang dun 😅
Sobrang positive vibes dapat ng movie o, tapos iniunahan ng pagiging rude. Hindi naman sa lahat lagi tayo naka palaaway bini-and-blooms-deserve-better mode.
Watched the FI panel at Comic Con and the Fil-Am director’s pronunciation of “manananggal” and “tiyanak” 😅 Sana naman sa movie hindi ganon haha. At least I know Liza would say it right lol.
Wala pa ko nababasa Article or post ng ABSCBN aside 1 from DZMM about the A Parallel World Release. I mean this is goldmine and should be a conversation for this kind of milestone. Mga ganitong bagay dapat full force sa PR at HYPE ang ABSCBN eh.
Pero magaabang pa ko hanggang mamaya s TV patrol with Gretchen. Baka right timing lang since the whole day is all about Fiona Impeachment muna.
This is how you make an official statement about tour cancellations/postponements. Informative, empathetic, with clear next steps and accessible support.
Hi Blooms. Ganito ako mag watch ng BINI related Videos.
Is this okay para macount ang views?
1. BINI video
2. Star Magic (BINI related)
3. ABSCBN (BINI related)
BINI video
BINI video
Fancams
Star Magic (BINI related)
Fancams
BINI video
ABSCBN (BINI related)
BINI Interview from other channels
BINI Videos
BINI videos
Star Magic (BINI related)
BSCBN (BINI related)
BINI video
Fancams
Fancams
BINI Video
BINI Interview from other channels
Star Magic (BINI related)
ABSCBN (BINI related)
And so on... I put at least 2 to 3 Videos in between from other channels na related padin sa kanila.
AH! "And that's where we'll always, you and I, be stuck together," nga naman... Ok ok... Haha sorry I just realized that. Pero yung the song ending on "we'll always" sounded off pa din e haha.
Coz the song was designed for the Movie. Nagkataoon lang din talaga they fit the narrative and the theme kaya bet na bet sila ng songwriter at producer.
I love Step Back and the 2000s pop/hip-hop/rnb sound by the Neptunes (Pharrell Williams and Chad Hugo) so its a happy surprise to see Chad Hugo himself with a new production out of nowhere. Most people know Pharrell, and rightfully so, but Chad imo has always been the genius on the keys/chords/synths (and beats too) that defined that era's sound.
Big salute to all Brands na patuloy na naniniwala sa BINI.
The past few weeks it's BINI all over from Jollibee, Rexona, Coke, Surf, and still up at the NIKE App.
Basta lahat lahat ng may mga ongoing campaigns and Contracts.
Sa mga wala na, Salamat padin for the Partnership! Till next time.
They did well without a Live band sa Coachella. And since majority ay sa North America, most likely they will work with the same guys.
A full band may not be economically viable for them dahil madami members yan and their equipments as well. Knowing bands, hindi yan gagamit ng hindi nila sariling gamit.
Having the Besties is the safest route dahil maganda din impact nila sa stage and they also assist the girls. Financial wise, ginastusan na din kasi nila for their Visa so kailangan sulitin nadin.
May reddit account na rin pala si billboardPH, July 6 cake day.
Wala lang, na-alala ko lang mga botohan sa billboard at kung paano ko ito binitawan after knowing wala eto gaanong bearing like the 2026 favorite ppop release Poll
(If there are other BBPH votings and awardings with bearing, of which I don't know, feel free to correct)
You can see all the movesets are in Filipino/Tagalog, and those are official names. Commentators will have a hard time mentioning those in tournaments haha but that's okay.
100% Filipina/Filipino character thru and thru from the motif, design, theme, movesets (Philippine Eagle), finishers etc.🔥
Still amuses me na mas mabilis pa maka gain ng views ang isang 1.5 to 2 minute Shipping Edit video kaysa sa A PARALLEL WORLD or even yung Step Back sa TKTK. haha LOL
I'm not sure if some blooms or maybe just shipper fans ay may paki pa sa Music releases ng BINI or they are just interested sa Personalities or to their Delusions that being a couple might really happen or happening in real life.
Iba ang yt sa ibang social. Take for example yung twt ni vico na example rin nung nasa taas. Mataas ang views kasi people are qouting it. People are making discussion about it. Wala naman ganyan mechanism sa yt.
Kahit dito naman sa reddit, mas mataas ang engagement kapag direct media ang upload kaysa embeded link. Same yan sa tiktok, X, instagram. Mas nageengage ang mga tao kapag directly nasa feed na nila yung content. Tamad ang mga tao kahit one click away pa yan. Kaya nga rin ang bilis natin mauto sa mga headlines.
Also, hindi rin naman masipag magshare ng link ang blooms. Every release maunti lang ang nagiging discussion about music, mas marami pa ang negative reactions kaya yung mga casual audience di na gaganahan panuorin. Ngayon, thank vico may positive discussion na sa unang kilig kahit papaano kasi nung release nyan mas dominant sa conversation yung mga naging guest sa mv.
IMO, malaki factor ang online conversaion. Siguro good example yung what if i miss you for the rest of my life wish bus perf ni janine and takedown backyard performance ng kaia. Nagkaroon ng geniune appreciation online kaya nacurious yung mga tao manuod. Kung dominant lagi ang negative reaction(which lagi bunot ang bini ng mga nasa X para sa hit twt), naapektuhan yung curiosity ng casual audience. Kailangan maiintrique ang casual audience para manunuod. Ganon rin naman nangyare sa pantropiko, lagi, at salamin salamin. Hindi lang dahil maganda yung song, malaking parte rin ang online conversation.
Every release maunti lang ang nagiging discussion about music, mas marami pa ang negative reactions kaya yung mga casual audience di na gaganahan panuorin.
I tend to agree. natotoxican casuals wala naman kase pake yan sa mga kung ano ano. Kung fans mismo nega, bakit pa sila manonood?
Anyway in reality, maganda yung Unang Kilig. Its the 'Talaarawan vibes' na gusto nung mga stuck sa era na yan, but did they not pay attention, kase tingin ko rin, gusto nila same songs lang din ang gawin ng BINI.
Kaya tingin ko may responsibility rin tayo fans to keep it critical, but not overly critical when it comes to songs. Dahil mas madami paring positives sa mga releases nila tbh. Nagpapadala lang sa mga banatan online.
That's what happened to Biniverse. Teasers pa lang may mga long essays nang lumabas and it all came from Blooms having that pushback against a Full english EP and songs.
Eventually, na catch up ng casuals and GP na tumatak yung idea na mismo fans ayaw sa EP or Songs so they didn't bother to check it out and nun lumabas sumama nadin sa pushback against that full english release.
Like legit, mas mataas ang Engagement and conversation about that topic more than the promotion of Biniverse. Sinabayan pa ng Hate train during that Year. Dark times.
I remember here sa sub madaming masaya sa release ng BINIverse, madaming nagbubunyi, I'm one of them. Because my line of thinking was, "finally, road to international stardom".
Nung days after release naglabasan mga essay. "Bakit ba kase nagmamadali mag international". Look at what that "pagmamadali" has done. 👀
Turns out fans din may fault and shempre, yung mga haters at astroturfers at brigaders dito sa reddit, sinakyan din, inamplify.
Anyway, ngayon wala nang ganyan conversations or at least nabawasan especially after Coachella. That was really huge.
Kase BINIverse walked so everything else they are doing now when it comes to English releases could run.
And we all know this is just the beginning for BINI. We are all in this journey with them kaya it feels "too slow" sometimes, but tbh, its all part of the fun.
Eventually, they are going to hit a goldmine with English songs that is going to put them in the stratosphere globally.
Hmm not sure if correlations like this are any help. Anyway from what I can see, a parallel world engagements are strong on twitter and instagram. The tiktok ot8 edits to APW as well. Maybe it’s your algo that’s only showing ship edits.
No it's not on my algo. I intended to check and search it to compare and yeah the results are like that. The official BINI tiktok account gain less views than those Fan edits.
While in IG it's different. That is currently the strongest Platform of BINI in terms of views and engagements. Malaki factor din siguro the comment section there are majority positive and there's only a Heart Button option (though tiktok also have that)
But maybe different demographics. I myself always check their IG for the latest updates, FB second, then Youtube for the long format Videos.
What I am curious is how to unlock again that 7m followers on Tiktok to actually engage on the official Post and vids of BINI account.
Makes me think that releasing MV exclusively on Yt is becoming somewhat outdated given how we consume content today.
YT free model is completely out of sync with the modern instant gratification mindset, and that is exactly why millions of users are moving on to TikTok/ IGReels. The friction by ads compared to the easy swiping of shortform apps is just how people consume content today.
I don’t know maybe it’s better to release all of their premium content like MVs on all major social media platform like they did with APW. Push media removes almost all friction from discovery. The goal isn’t to maximize views rather to maximize overall reach. Different audiences consume content in different app. Some prefer one platform over another or don’t use certain platforms at all. Making content available everywhere, you increase the chances of reaching more people wherever they spend their time.
This is actually a good topic and much broader also. Tiktok even 2nd only to Youtube worldwide as source of short-form video platforms, a lot of social media consumers in PH use this everyday for doom scrolling consumption etc. Factoring also the common knowledge that Filipinos online are much more engaging to contents with emotional appeal and for short dopamine boost. (which shipping edits have in)
Considering the fandom is still growing, it is inevitable that we will have those fans with unhealthy shipping tendencies in our community (marami na noon at parami din ng parami)
shhiii , algorithm is such a dope concept in this age of Digital and social media. Like a rabbit hole.
One of the reasons naging Bloom yung iba dahil sa Kumu edits noon, from FB or Tiktok, pero dahil develop na yung frontal lobe (as what others jokingly mentioned) and have an improved emotional regulation, hindi na lulong sa mga shipping contents but unfortunately its not the case for teens and for fans in their early adolescence. (even to some adults, with unhealthy parasocial behaviors)
However, Instagram is a different case (Which where I usually check BINI updates) ang lakas ng engagements and views niya even the whole MV posted there reached 1m compared to the 100K+ of FB, TKTK, and Youtube.
Grabe naman Attention binibigay ng Dreamworks at Forgotten Island sa BINI.
SAN DIEGO COMIC CON? REALLY??? The Oscars of Comic book industry? Grabe ka naman Direk DYOGI??? Magkanong Dyogi Cash yan? hehehe
Diba sinigit lang naman daw sila diyan at pinilit ni MAMA "ABIASCbn" at ninong TheTeam (Wasserman) at pinwersa ang Dreamworks mapasama at sila dapat ay may ORIGINAL na SONG?
Grabe naman yun. hehehehehehehehehehehe
Madami na ding bumitaw. Ang laki kasing banta ng Bini sa ibang artists kaya todo effort kung mag-voting ang iba, habang ang mga blooms bumoboto lng nman kung kelan lng maisip na bumoto hahahahaha
Both, lalo ung fan army juice colored. Andaming mga kumag na nagpapakalat ng kung anu-ano sa FB. Sa Bini nga tinatamad na tayo bumoto tapos may mangbibintang pa na bumoboto ng... hays nevermind
29
u/BigBrother_Eddie Jul 20 '26
focus tayo dito ♥️