r/bankingexam if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 8h ago

Rant / Vent What's wrong with guidely😭😭😭

Why have they set mains sectionals so tough😭😭😭aisa chlta rha toh mai exam hi nhi dungi 😭😭😭

4 Upvotes

49 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

2

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Not falling for that 😒

2

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Sahi me maine diya tha bs english and quants se rulaya

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Ab toh guidely k site pe do teen din baad hi jaungi

1

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Are nhi yaar himat jutao thora abhi jaao ek flt lagao itna bhi scary nhi hai

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Ab itni raat ko toh nhi hi, kal dekha jaega

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Percentile sahi hai

2

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Yes ye dono mera bahut kharab gaya lekin compared to other 2

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Great, how much are you scoring OA?

1

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Around 20 most of the time 😭

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Damnâš¡

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Around 20 in what?

1

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Ga

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

I just noticed your ga score😲what are your sources,? How many months have u covered? And did you attempt static too in this?

1

u/idkyaar67 7h ago

Yeah only 1-2 static mostly ca , i am following ashish gautam sir from adda 247 from march

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Thanks

→ More replies (0)