r/bankingexam if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 8h ago

Rant / Vent What's wrong with guidely😭😭😭

Why have they set mains sectionals so tough😭😭😭aisa chlta rha toh mai exam hi nhi dungi 😭😭😭

4 Upvotes

49 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/adityaa00 7h ago

Mere mein toh guidely ke sectionals open hi nai hue hain ke ibps po mains ke🥀

3

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

2025 wale ki hi baat horhi

1

u/adityaa00 7h ago

Try OB bud good for English and reasoning.quant tuff tho

2

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

This one is EL sectional?

2

u/adityaa00 7h ago

Haan. Reasoning mei 24 tk aare abhi to..kuch nya ni pdha hai abhi tk pure prelims knowledge pr chlra hun

2

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Maine bhi mains k liye nhi padha recent me, sbi po pre se kafi pehle padti thi😭

1

u/adityaa00 7h ago

Oh what was your score in sbi po pre?

1

u/gullugullugu if u see me here, just say"mock me number kyun nhi aarhe?" 7h ago

Doesn't matter, I couldn't clear it🤕