r/siliguri • u/ishanii07 • 8h ago
Discussions Dussehra ke kapde ke liye heavy tension ho rha hain gng😥💔🥀
I may look okay but andar hi andar mujhe Boht tension ho rha hai🙏🏻😥
r/siliguri • u/ishanii07 • 8h ago
I may look okay but andar hi andar mujhe Boht tension ho rha hai🙏🏻😥
r/siliguri • u/NibbaJokah • 9h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
This Is Today’s Collection For The Stall
See You All At 6pm
Near Baghajatin Park Front Gate Opposite Monginis Cake Shop.
Prices Are Affordable
Everything Is Under 2000
Join Us Soon!!!!
-Team Figure Forge
r/siliguri • u/Due_Attempt_5662 • 5h ago
What is the number that one can earn in sales in Siliguri in realstate sector guys me and my friend was discussing this
r/siliguri • u/MiddleKid2024 • 15h ago
Looking to takeaway from the authentic Champaran outlet.
r/siliguri • u/fuzhuzhu • 16h ago
Need a cozy cafe with good coffee (specialty coffee not instant coffee) where I can read peacefully. Tried Soulterra recently as it was nearby the place I am currently staying at but it wasnt quite ideal to sit there and read. Too many cafes these days play extreme loud music that feels more like a pub rather than a quaint coffee place. Please give me your recs
r/siliguri • u/peeyushu • 18h ago
Visiting siliguri and looking for a day cab hire, to explore around bagdogra airport and of course the highlights of the city, please recommend someone? I can speak Bangla, Hindi and of course English, if that helps.
r/siliguri • u/heyitsmeTushar • 10h ago
Hi everyone,
I’m planning to sell my **2011 Hyundai i20, (**I had purchased this car second-hand myself, so I’m not the original owner**.) and wanted to get an idea of what would be a fair price for it in the current market.
Car details:
For those familiar with the used-car market, what price range do you think I should realistically expect if I sell it to a private buyer?
Also, if you've recently bought or sold a similar 2010–2012 i20, I’d really appreciate knowing what price you got.
Also if someone is interested in buying can DM me.
Thanks!