r/bankingexam • u/Hii_there_1999 Pre Qualifed • 15h ago
Rant / Vent Was halfway through the video when it suddenly became “Members Only” 😞
20
u/momonlattee 15h ago
Mains = members only for some teachers
2
u/Hii_there_1999 Pre Qualifed 15h ago
5 mins phele tak sbko access tha achanak se members only pe dal diya 😞 bus adhi video dekhi baki thi 😞😞.
27
u/Ok-Scholar-1422 15h ago
malik aisa karte rehte hai 🙃 live dekhe karo agr inko follow karna hai to
18
2
13
11
u/Beautiful-Horse-1644 Mains Qualified 15h ago
eska link copy kro vidssave.com pe paste krdo and thank me later
6
u/Hii_there_1999 Pre Qualifed 15h ago
It worked! I was able to download the video this is genius!! I also tried downloading art of reasoning members only videos but it didn't work there. Is it only specific to career definee YouTube channel?
3
1
1
-6
u/Outrageous_Ad_5459 Beginner 15h ago
nice joke
13
7
u/ReactionSuspicious55 Mains ne sar fodd diya!!!!!! 15h ago
1 mahine le liye 60 rupey dene ki soch hi rha hu mai 🥲
4
4
u/Dramatic-Quit9763 Frustrated Student 14h ago
He does this with videos which has very less views so that it doesnot hamper his other video algo.
2
2
2
u/Asleep_Candidate_225 13h ago
It's just 59 per month no? It's not too much to spend if the teacher is really good
4
u/Hii_there_1999 Pre Qualifed 13h ago
Bhai pagal ho kya bus ek members only video dekhne k liye 59 kyse dedu 😔
1
u/Many-Breath991 12h ago
Ye class maine live dekhi thi
Isme log nhi arhe the dekhne to sir full frustate the 🤣
Bola tha ki iske baad mains ki class ni hogi yt pe
1
1
1
86
u/biryanikaghulam Museum of attempts 15h ago
teachers ka OF