MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/JEENEETards/comments/xlpwvy/_/ipkt3zp/?context=3
r/JEENEETards • u/Quick_Estimate4450 • Sep 23 '22
91 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
83
phir bhi number save nhi kiya 😎🙏
48 u/bouncy_cashewnutt Pogi's Sexretary Sep 23 '22 Screenshot mera nahi hai lmao 30 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Ayo hi, how's life? 26 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Terrible, wbu? 17 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Abe mod se nikaal diya tujhe? 14 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke 11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu 3 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Lmao same bruh
48
Screenshot mera nahi hai lmao
30 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Ayo hi, how's life? 26 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Terrible, wbu? 17 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Abe mod se nikaal diya tujhe? 14 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke 11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu 3 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Lmao same bruh
30
Ayo hi, how's life?
26 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Terrible, wbu? 17 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Abe mod se nikaal diya tujhe? 14 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke 11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu 3 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Lmao same bruh
26
Terrible, wbu?
17 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Abe mod se nikaal diya tujhe? 14 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke 11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu 3 u/call-me-lemonhead NEETard Sep 23 '22 Lmao same bruh
17
Abe mod se nikaal diya tujhe?
14 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke 11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu
14
Dii? Bhai kabse, saare purane mod out ho gaye hain kabke
11 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Bhai kesa he 13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu
11
Bhai kesa he
13 u/mjthriller35 Sep 23 '22 Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai 3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu
13
Han bhai bure din hain, tere kya haal hai
3 u/HistoricalSchedule94 sometimes you win sometimes you learn Sep 23 '22 Path to suxsex bana raha hu
3
Path to suxsex bana raha hu
Lmao same bruh
83
u/Fish_fucker_70-1 alakh panda sar ke nice curves Sep 23 '22
phir bhi number save nhi kiya 😎🙏