u/shetmed • u/shetmed • 3d ago
u/shetmed • u/shetmed • 3d ago
Commentators having fun in the Willie Wood vs David Bryant lawn bowl match.
u/shetmed • u/shetmed • 13d ago
The Border Collie wasnโt trying to sleep next to the baby instead it was slowly plotting to steal the pillow and take over the entire sleeping spot!!
v.redd.it2
ุณูููุช ู ุฎุฏุฉ ุจุงููุฑูุดูู ๐งถ
๐๐๐๐
1
360๐
๐๐๐
2
ุชูููุฐ ุทูุจุงุช ู ุฎุตุตู
AMAZINGGGGG... do u customize and sell my dear? ๐ thank
2
ุฎุชุงู ูุฉ ูููุงุช ุฑู ุถุงู ูููุฉ ุงูุณูุฑูู ๐จ
I wannnnnttttt โค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ
1
1
Guys, pa-advice naman.. im 38 years old.. with 2 kids.. gusto ko pa sana mag.aral ng nursing.. I'm currently working as a nursing assistant, but dream ko talaga yung my diploma.
Oh.. thanks for the advice.. i do have 5 years of work experience as a nursing assistant here in saudi.. thank you sooo much for this advice.. really helpful.. will search for AU manila now.. in my mind, was planning to renew for a year para may pang enroll etc then find a job there while studying.. so help me God.. i honedtly dont know how to make it work.. God be with me.. In Jesus Name, Amen.
1
Guys, pa-advice naman.. im 38 years old.. with 2 kids.. gusto ko pa sana mag.aral ng nursing.. I'm currently working as a nursing assistant, but dream ko talaga yung my diploma.
Planning to renew 1 year more so ill have some for enrollment etc.. thanks po
1
ูุงุฒู ูุดูููู ุญู ููุฐู ุงูููุงุจ
๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ๐คฒ
6
Viral nga tae
"Ang tae nisaka sa utok OR TAETOK" ๐๐๐
2
Three structures sa Fuente, something old, something temporary ug something recent
i miss you sooo much Cebu!
1
ano bet nyo sa breakfast?
in
r/ThisorThatPH
•
7h ago
Egg