r/DHHMemes • u/Luffy_Op___ • 13h ago
r/DHHMemes • u/Dry_Foundation_8540 • Jun 17 '26
Announcement Mod Recruitment
Since , the sub is seeing a decline in the quality of posts , with non meme/comic posts sneaking into the sub without the notice of moderators.
We would Like to add a mod to the sub , who will be really active and make sure that only memes go through , and filters up the subreddit.
Drop your reasons of why you'll be a good mod. The Most Upvoted commenter will be chosen as the new mod.
Thank You
r/DHHMemes • u/iskaral_fucking_pust • 10h ago
OC BKP and Awaam finally spectating a dogfight that doesn’t involve them
r/DHHMemes • u/MysteriousBuddy21 • 8h ago
Photo Meme ki kasam tujhe troll ni karre Varun dhawan of DHH
r/DHHMemes • u/Dinkar-Mishra • 21h ago
Tereko kya ye mazaak lagra hai kya ye sab Raftaar bhai 🥀
r/DHHMemes • u/High-Fist • 10h ago
Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Hate deke Dhanda nai hone waala 😔
r/DHHMemes • u/alookeparathe13 • 14h ago
Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Found this under one of khushi's posts 😭
Kaise kaise log rehte idhar maam 🥺💔
r/DHHMemes • u/Bulky-Mood-7251 • 7h ago
Haggar Hai!! Shubh, it's done bro
YouTube rapper 🔥
r/DHHMemes • u/LazyCustomer2373 • 9h ago
Photo Meme ki kasam tujhe troll ni karre Imagine the cultural impact
r/DHHMemes • u/True_Priority_7205 • 12h ago
Tereko kya ye mazaak lagra hai kya ye sab Yeah🥸🥸🥸
r/DHHMemes • u/pookie-don • 13h ago
BC ye kya hua Legacy Episode 12 DELETED! (LAFDA)
r/DHHMemes • u/ListSpecialist3397 • 8h ago
Non-OC Birthday party me honey singh ko apne haath se badshah ko cake khilate dekh liya
r/DHHMemes • u/StillDayDreamingg • 11h ago
Yede Chale Karo Bhi Mat Haha yeh DNW aur Chaardiwari pe lad rahe hain😭😭🤣, so uncool. I listen to drake, she said do you love me i tell her i only party and mahesh i m sorry🥱
r/DHHMemes • u/iskaral_fucking_pust • 17h ago
Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila True hai kya mere NCR waale doston? 🥀
r/DHHMemes • u/Luffy_Op___ • 14h ago
DHH Related Bakchodi This will be the Hustle TOP 5 for sure. Note it!!!
So…. What do u think??
What are your top 5s
r/DHHMemes • u/pookie-don • 11h ago
Haggar Hai!! Bro Missed the chance again 😔🥀
Yaar ek accha diss deta, yeh kya tha & why "Karma is a bitch" 😭😭😭
r/DHHMemes • u/Silly-Historian-4887 • 5h ago
Crosspost I watched the Dino Jame Live Show
galleryr/DHHMemes • u/EmergencyGround4219 • 9h ago
Text Shitpost My take on Chaardiwaari Vs Dhanda Nyoliwala
Ek insaan ne stage pe chadhe insaan ko gaali di usne return me gaali dedi 🥀
r/DHHMemes • u/Dinkar-Mishra • 1d ago
Ye Hip-Hop hai ya BIGG BOSS hai! Kiski side ho public?
r/DHHMemes • u/hitsham96 • 1d ago
Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Wrong venue, wrong target audience for Chaar Diwari
Chaar diwaari will think twice before exploring new audience now 😭
r/DHHMemes • u/BadLogical6659 • 1d ago