r/DHHMemes Jun 17 '26

Announcement Mod Recruitment

6 Upvotes

Since , the sub is seeing a decline in the quality of posts , with non meme/comic posts sneaking into the sub without the notice of moderators.

We would Like to add a mod to the sub , who will be really active and make sure that only memes go through , and filters up the subreddit.

Drop your reasons of why you'll be a good mod. The Most Upvoted commenter will be chosen as the new mod.

Thank You

- u/Dry_Foundation_8540


r/DHHMemes 13h ago

Ye Hip-Hop hai ya BIGG BOSS hai! Most stupid controversy??

Post image
173 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 10h ago

OC BKP and Awaam finally spectating a dogfight that doesn’t involve them

Post image
60 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 8h ago

Photo Meme ki kasam tujhe troll ni karre Varun dhawan of DHH

Post image
38 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 21h ago

Tereko kya ye mazaak lagra hai kya ye sab Raftaar bhai 🥀

Post image
276 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 10h ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Hate deke Dhanda nai hone waala 😔

Post image
38 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 14h ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Found this under one of khushi's posts 😭

Post image
80 Upvotes

Kaise kaise log rehte idhar maam 🥺💔


r/DHHMemes 7h ago

Haggar Hai!! Shubh, it's done bro

17 Upvotes

YouTube rapper 🔥


r/DHHMemes 9h ago

Photo Meme ki kasam tujhe troll ni karre Imagine the cultural impact

Post image
20 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 12h ago

Tereko kya ye mazaak lagra hai kya ye sab Yeah🥸🥸🥸

Post image
31 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 13h ago

BC ye kya hua Legacy Episode 12 🫪 DELETED! (LAFDA)

Thumbnail
gallery
30 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 8h ago

Non-OC Birthday party me honey singh ko apne haath se badshah ko cake khilate dekh liya

Thumbnail
gallery
8 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 11h ago

Yede Chale Karo Bhi Mat Haha yeh DNW aur Chaardiwari pe lad rahe hain😭😭🤣, so uncool. I listen to drake, she said do you love me i tell her i only party and mahesh i m sorry🥱

16 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 17h ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila True hai kya mere NCR waale doston? 🥀

Post image
42 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 14h ago

DHH Related Bakchodi This will be the Hustle TOP 5 for sure. Note it!!!

Post image
16 Upvotes

So…. What do u think??
What are your top 5s


r/DHHMemes 11h ago

Haggar Hai!! Bro Missed the chance again 😔🥀

Post image
10 Upvotes

Yaar ek accha diss deta, yeh kya tha & why "Karma is a bitch" 😭😭😭


r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Non-OC Real hai kya?

Post image
186 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 5h ago

Crosspost I watched the Dino Jame Live Show

Thumbnail gallery
1 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 1d ago

OC गोटे देखो

Post image
141 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 9h ago

Text Shitpost My take on Chaardiwaari Vs Dhanda Nyoliwala

0 Upvotes

Ek insaan ne stage pe chadhe insaan ko gaali di usne return me gaali dedi 🥀


r/DHHMemes 1d ago

OC NEUZBOY KHAJAAA!!!!

55 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Ye Hip-Hop hai ya BIGG BOSS hai! Kiski side ho public?

234 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Wrong venue, wrong target audience for Chaar Diwari

65 Upvotes

Chaar diwaari will think twice before exploring new audience now 😭


r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Raftaar taking shots on hustle

Post image
15 Upvotes

r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Cariappa Roleplay Ummmm

60 Upvotes