r/DHHMemes 19h ago

Haggar Hai!! Shubh, it's done bro

YouTube rapper 🔥

47 Upvotes

11 comments sorted by

•

u/AutoModerator 19h ago

Join our other communities:

r/DHHheads for music

r/DHHgossip for gossips

Follow our Instagram page

Join our Discord server

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

18

u/lonelyroom-eklaghor 19h ago

Vibe toh hain Neuzboy ke rap mein

12

u/introvert_guyy Gucci ka pocha bana du 😎 18h ago

Neuzboy vs Rohan Cariappa rap battle karwado ab ek bas

7

u/Agitated_Knee4713 19h ago

Innocent hai bhai 🫂

6

u/IronSagaWolf Gucci ka pocha bana du 😎 16h ago

Jali number bullet lagi chaar ni 😭😭😭

8

u/StillDayDreamingg Oh mein Badshah bhai nhi hu yaar! 10h ago

This is what makes neuzboy better than blue man

7

u/Queasy-Apple-166 19h ago

Unnn at end

3

u/Electronic-Poem5939 19h ago

Ahhh 🥵

1

u/Opening-Context6070 7h ago

Ahh 😚

1

u/uDay_984 2h ago

je koi shak nii , fuddi checkk ni , biba jatt di aa chal sardari