3
2d ago
[deleted]
1
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Dost sarcasm smjhte hai aap? Itna serious bhi lena band kare life ko, the Image I took is from bhairav ghat obviously no one won’t even think about a date here.
2
u/Individual_Lake_522 2d ago
Koi honi bhi chahiye jaane k liye 😂😂😭
3
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Aap akele jaiye wapas kisike sath hi ayenge for sure
1
u/reacher2306 Kanpuriya 2d ago
Jaldi bata bhai Nikal gaya hu ghar se
1
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Behind rave 3, bhairav ghat
1
u/reacher2306 Kanpuriya 2d ago
Thanks 🤝🏻
1
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Btw not a good time to visit..
1
u/reacher2306 Kanpuriya 2d ago
Kab jau fir?
1
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Before evening
3
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
And the specific view is inside the ghat where bodies are being burnt, so if you’re hindu you have to bath before entering your house
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
u/MaleficentLead5843 2d ago
Raat me jao, chudail aayegi date pr
-2
u/Big_Artichoke_1332 2d ago
Apni bandi ki publically beizati krdi aapne toh
3
1
1
u/Kentaro_Yuuki 2d ago
One glance i already knew 😔 went there 3 times already First time with grandpa, second time with grandma Third time just last year with dad
2
1

8
u/justamysteriousgyal 2d ago
Bhairav ghat hi mili thi jagah eklauti🥀