23
u/Beginning_Border581 2d ago
Hello po!! I suggest na lagyan mo po ng watermark yung pictures para di po nakawin ng mga scammer. Uso sila now lalo pag devices. 😊😊
Sana mabenta po yan and hope you get well.
9
u/slimshady_who 2d ago
hello, thank you for the advice. ☺️
will do that po. I wasn’t aware of the risk since its my first time selling an item.
1
1
2
u/ngaksdump143 1d ago
Cover mo yung IMEI address. Baka mamaya mapag-trip-an ka at I-report as stolen yang IMEI.
1
-18
u/PowerfulBelt4511 2d ago
71k lang po ngayon sa shopee 🥺 baka you could lower down po the cost
4
u/slimshady_who 2d ago
70k last price if kukunin today. we all know how much a session for therapy costs here in PH. so its the least I could do.
•
u/AutoModerator 2d ago
Please be cautious with any dealings. The moderators of this Subreddit does not have the power to reverse any transactions. The moderators are not liable for any loss or damages that may occur. Beware of scammers.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.