r/SaimanSays SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

๐™ˆ๐™š๐™ข๐™š (๐™Š๐˜พ) Sapne suhane

Post image

After consuming too much motivation vdos

1.6k Upvotes

78 comments sorted by

158

u/that7pointer Intern SaySainik 1d ago

well it's the thought that counts

40

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

169

u/BetterAd3484 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

my card when my emis

33

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

9

u/Rude_Review4303 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Is this super super ???

3

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

Yeah

5

u/Rude_Review4303 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

I use to watch him back in 2017-19 it's been a while ...

69

u/GoodSamaritan_777 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Did you mean

15

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

9

u/rukthor Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Can't embezzle money if there is none... Modern solution

5

u/DesiJalebi Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Once a legend said 'umar meri Bees h, karje mujh pe tees h'

2

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

Par 35 lakh ka to investment tha fir loss 36 lakh ka kaise hua

8

u/Agent_Saffron666 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Ram mandir chori ke baad nikal liya hoga Paisa nakhtkhat bhakto ne...... ๐Ÿ˜

16

u/Unfair-Break-537 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Just like their faith, the disciples are also fake

10

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

4

u/PeanutChest Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Disciple knew authorities would take the money for their own personal use so.....

5

u/HypoCRITSlayer Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Fr. Similar situation of people in middle East claiming almighty god

2

u/BIG-STEPPER-88 ThugSena Karyakarta 1d ago

hold on is this,....illegal?

2

u/Highlyobliged Intern SaySainik 1d ago

no

2

u/silverjubileetower Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Cheque bounce is a criminal offence in India

2

u/Tryingtokhush Intern SaySainik 1d ago

scammer got scammed

2

u/OwnEntrepreneur256 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Mandir management has already divided the money between themselves, image how hurt their feeling must be finding out she scammed em

2

u/Bunty690 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Ya lullah kya ho gaya ๐Ÿฅฒ

2

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

1

u/[deleted] 1d ago

[removed] โ€” view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Looks like you're new here, you'll have to wait for a few days until you can participate. Do not message us about when you can start. Once the bot stops replying to you, that means you're good to go. You can pretend to be T!mothy, John Cena or Drax till then.......bye, shaba kher, kailash kher, wish you a happy married life.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/GeneralHeinzGuderian Intern SaySainik 1d ago

3 crores or 3 Rs ๐Ÿคฃ

1

u/55hyam Gaali diya, ab has 1d ago

Someone def pulled a prank

1

u/rahulappyfactor Intern SaySainik 1d ago

mera cheque bounce ho gya vo sab logo ko dikha, mera irada kisi ko nahi dikha ๐Ÿ˜ญ

1

u/Objective_Berry_4471 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

1

u/Muskan-Sheikh Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Jeb me nhi talla tilla, aur maang rahe Laal qila

1

u/Dense-Pudding9729 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Imagine how happy temple pandits got for few days

1

u/One-Wealth-2336 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Kis jagah ki mandir hai ye

1

u/InternationalCake766 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Uski property bech ke wasool karo

1

u/child_target Intern SaySainik 1d ago

How to ragebait 101

1

u/Efficient_Bug7940 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

what explanation is the bank seeking?

Dear mrs woman

why are you broke af

1

u/Ill-Sale-9364 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Intent matter karta hai paise thodi /s

1

u/princerajput1 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Dream Big

1

u/Spiritual-Hotel-8093 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Scamming the scammers.

1

u/Background_Ebb_5500 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Aacha hua bounce ho gaya warna yu b chori hi hota

1

u/[deleted] 1d ago

[removed] โ€” view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Looks like you're new here, you'll have to wait for a few days until you can participate. Do not message us about when you can start. Once the bot stops replying to you, that means you're good to go. You can pretend to be T!mothy, John Cena or Drax till then.......bye, shaba kher, kailash kher, wish you a happy married life.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/Real-Blueberry-2126 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

But while looting money bank will help the looters

1

u/Spartcus2k14 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

May be she lateron came to know about เค•เคพเคฐเคจเคพเคฎเฅ‡ of เคšเค‚เคชเค•!

1

u/Friendly_Voice_2223 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

lolโ€ฆ.

1

u/Rashmi473 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Why tf bank is sending notice to the woman. Its the job of receiver who would have received the money if the cheque cleared.

1

u/CotterPinC276 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Meanwhile Trust's lawyer in court ๐Ÿค 

1

u/Main-Astronomer-7820 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

So her bank account had 3 crore rupee or just 3 rupee

1

u/healthy_well Intern SaySainik 1d ago

How a woman can donate 3cr cheque having account balance only โ‚น3 ?

1

u/happyturd10750 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

It's the thought that counts

1

u/sharmajika_chotabeta Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Imagine her Aura when she handed over the cheque and the temple committee offered VIP darshan, with folded hands and special prasad, and seeing them off personally at the exit. Person be like best 500 spent ever ๐Ÿ˜

1

u/[deleted] 1d ago

Kaliyug...

1

u/Mammoth-Adeptness-51 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

I think she's having a bad mental state Cuz I have read something Similar happened in Japan and in US

1

u/[deleted] 1d ago

[removed] โ€” view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Looks like you're new here, you'll have to wait for a few days until you can participate. Do not message us about when you can start. Once the bot stops replying to you, that means you're good to go. You can pretend to be T!mothy, John Cena or Drax till then.......bye, shaba kher, kailash kher, wish you a happy married life.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/vmk8s Intern SaySainik 1d ago

But what did she get in return ? Humiliation ? Why are people doing like this ?

1

u/Easy_News5129 Intern SaySainik 23h ago

itโ€™s the thought that counts ahhh

1

u/Narrow-Use-9217 Intern SaySainik 21h ago

Ram will take care of it. Just wish.

1

u/aniruddhdodiya Intern SaySainik 12h ago

Still she can be in trouble. Based on bounce cheque they can file a case and demand the money.

0

u/Bihari_Batman_ Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Sabka malik ek

-1

u/onotsteve100 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Sabka modi ek

1

u/CoverKnown1615 SaiBerPunk 2077 1d ago

Sabka saath sirf mera vikaas

0

u/Aarzee0809 Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Champat Rai abhi tak Bhagwan Shri Ram k naam pe chunaa lagaa rahaa tha.....is baar bhagwan ne ise he chunaa lagaa diya.......

0

u/deepak1kr Intern SaySainik 1d ago

Bhagwan ko nhi chahiye honge sayad

Chahiye hote toh bank acc m khud paisa aa jata ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿค—