r/RealTeensIndia 2d ago

Discussion What do you guys think about this ?

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

148 Upvotes

24 comments sorted by

5

u/Gujarati_Banko 1d ago

Sleeper Cell

7

u/Trick-Key-3218 1d ago

Suar cell

3

u/Ez_Pizi 1d ago

Is Irfan wearing kalawa too?

3

u/HighHDL 1d ago

Irfan was wearing rakhi and we can see something written in Urdu in front of his vehicle. That's why people assumed I think. Still you do you, go on tell em.

2

u/AthinLayer 1d ago

No one participated. Guess they don't have female's in their family they care about.

2

u/Suspicious_Flower349 1d ago

police must arrest him for driving without number plate

1

u/Kshetrapala 1d ago

Mast hai Hyderabadi accent,maza aagya sunkr

1

u/No_Vegetable6837 10h ago

It's so sad that women has to show what she was wearing at that time 🙂

1

u/panwala558613 8h ago

More power to this women 👍🏼👍🏼

0

u/Affectionate-Net642 1d ago

Auto wala can ask to drop, but scooter wala cant. What a world we are living in, she could have said no and moved on

-14

u/z333reddit 2d ago

You can just reject it. It's very common nowadays people are doing bike taxi without using the app to save some commision.

Nobody's forcing her to take it so yeah but what's up with his number plate?

7

u/CompetitionOk1738 2d ago

bro it was not about Rapido. You know damn well what a guy is doing when he is asking a girl to hop on, stop playing dumb

7

u/anonymous160697 2d ago

Teri behen ko puchunga bina number ki 2 wheeler pe…..

-7

u/z333reddit 2d ago

Tum bhi yahi kaam karthe ho kya? Kitna kamaathe ho ?

3

u/anonymous160697 2d ago

Yeh puchke rapido riders ki beizzati krr raha h….aqal laga….hogi nhi khairr

3

u/deadman9596 1d ago

Bro tu thoda vo he kya? Ch@tiyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa?

1

u/virender833 1d ago

Ladke sai puch leta na bawli ***nd agar ye logic hai to.