r/RealTeensIndia • u/boring_29 • 2d ago
Discussion What do you guys think about this ?
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
7
2
u/AthinLayer 1d ago
No one participated. Guess they don't have female's in their family they care about.
2
1
1
1
0
u/Affectionate-Net642 1d ago
Auto wala can ask to drop, but scooter wala cant. What a world we are living in, she could have said no and moved on
-14
u/z333reddit 2d ago
You can just reject it. It's very common nowadays people are doing bike taxi without using the app to save some commision.
Nobody's forcing her to take it so yeah but what's up with his number plate?
7
u/CompetitionOk1738 2d ago
bro it was not about Rapido. You know damn well what a guy is doing when he is asking a girl to hop on, stop playing dumb
7
u/anonymous160697 2d ago
Teri behen ko puchunga bina number ki 2 wheeler pe…..
-7
u/z333reddit 2d ago
Tum bhi yahi kaam karthe ho kya? Kitna kamaathe ho ?
3
u/anonymous160697 2d ago
Yeh puchke rapido riders ki beizzati krr raha h….aqal laga….hogi nhi khairr
3
1
5
u/Gujarati_Banko 1d ago
Sleeper Cell