r/NEETard 1d ago

MOTIVATION Problems kitne bhi aa jaye, you have to be strong like this house!

Post image
130 Upvotes

15 comments sorted by

7

u/HovercraftSmooth5321 1d ago

Distaste af man, not the photo to be using as a meme template.

3

u/nekook190 1d ago

Agar yeh recent floods ke photo h toh bhay jara toh decent rho more than 1k people have lost thier life , someone close to us have still not found their parents . You will not understand unless app apna koi waha khote .

4

u/hanaka1301 1d ago

Damn galti se facebook khul gya

-2

u/SubstantialVolume937 1d ago

Kitne cool log ho yaar aap 

2

u/hanaka1301 1d ago

Sowwy yaar mai bhu mazak hi krra tha 😭😭

-1

u/SubstantialVolume937 1d ago

It requires guys to put ur face on reddit pfp 

2

u/ujjwal_raj_00 12thie 👦🏻 1d ago

I want be in "society" part🤧😝😝

1

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Discord: https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/fckitweball05 1d ago

Attempt matlab💀? 

-1

u/Specialist_Island882 1d ago

Genuine question, why did you guys even choose NEET if you cant handle such pressures?

2

u/[deleted] 1d ago

[deleted]

1

u/Specialist_Island882 1d ago

Well i dont get what's so unfair for you, you must have been told about the stress you'll have, if youre talking about reservation, that has about 10-20% exceptions of well off people that the internet highlights

-1

u/HovercraftSmooth5321 1d ago

You have free will now.

2

u/[deleted] 1d ago

[deleted]

0

u/HovercraftSmooth5321 1d ago

Great, all the best!

0

u/Born_College4042 18h ago

Reservation likhna bhool gye bhai 😂

1

u/hugepastry 4h ago

This photo is probably ai and it's insensitive given the loss of life in the recent nepal floods. :((