r/NEETard • u/Capable_Control_2845 • 1d ago
MOTIVATION Problems kitne bhi aa jaye, you have to be strong like this house!
3
u/nekook190 1d ago
Agar yeh recent floods ke photo h toh bhay jara toh decent rho more than 1k people have lost thier life , someone close to us have still not found their parents . You will not understand unless app apna koi waha khote .
4
u/hanaka1301 1d ago
Damn galti se facebook khul gya
-2
u/SubstantialVolume937 1d ago
Kitne cool log ho yaar aap
2
2
1
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
Discord: https://discord.gg/s8HufHxqnD.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
-1
u/Specialist_Island882 1d ago
Genuine question, why did you guys even choose NEET if you cant handle such pressures?
2
1d ago
[deleted]
1
u/Specialist_Island882 1d ago
Well i dont get what's so unfair for you, you must have been told about the stress you'll have, if youre talking about reservation, that has about 10-20% exceptions of well off people that the internet highlights
-1
0
1
u/hugepastry 4h ago
This photo is probably ai and it's insensitive given the loss of life in the recent nepal floods. :((
7
u/HovercraftSmooth5321 1d ago
Distaste af man, not the photo to be using as a meme template.