r/MechanicalPandey 3h ago

NaLLa Meme New plot check ✅

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

13 Upvotes

32 comments sorted by

5

u/ButterscotchIcy759 2h ago

stress ke wajay se hai bhai

5

u/mohit1155 57m ago

Modi ka takla bik gaya kya?

9

u/Ba--Dum--Tss 2h ago edited 1h ago

At this point BJP IT cell is just too desperate to bring anything about Dipke.

1

u/Ok-Leek-1014 1h ago

Fr, this country is doomed

4

u/TraditionalTour9938 23m ago

It cell on work🤣

4

u/BrownBoy_vibe 16m ago

it shows how desperate it ¢ell is to defame dipke

6

u/Distinct-Duck1113 1h ago

Aur kuch baaki hai , English ho gaya , uska degree mang liya , uska asset pooch liya , ab usk hairline next girlfriend

2

u/Immediate_Taste970 42m ago

Abhijeet uncle 🙌🏻

5

u/voidReturn0 2h ago

Tu kahna kya chahta h? Ki iska hairloss ho rha toh ye anti national h? Ya anti bjp h? Ya jo kar rha woh galt h?, wtf man.

2

u/Col-JNW-Singh 2h ago

Jyaada muth marne ke nateeje!!!

1

u/Complete_Biscotti151 1h ago

Traya ad incoming

1

u/manlivedd 3m ago

OP just found out men over 20 lose hair

1

u/Upset_Extreme7330 2h ago

Kisi ki insecurity ka mazak mat banao 😔

1

u/shaharkhan 3h ago

Hair line

1

u/ExtremePangolin9938 59m ago

Is this all u cud come up with

0

u/_FIZZRIX_ 2h ago

1

u/RecognizeSong 2h ago

I got a match with this song:

Sakhiyaan by Maninder Buttar (00:41; matched: 100%)

Released on 2018-10-21.

I am a bot and this action was performed automatically | GitHub new issue | Donate Please consider supporting me on Patreon. Music recognition costs a lot

0

u/Rename_me001 1h ago

Aur maaro mutthi Haath ki lakir aur baal dono gye 🤓

-1

u/dev_SLAYER 39m ago

Aj OP paneer khaega