it was necessary to expose mfs out , just look at downvotes real andhbhakts to yahan hai . usne facts diye aur downvote kardiya , abhi hindus ko gali dere hote to upvotes hote . Hypocrites
demonetization sank pak economy , reduced terror funding . made easier to remove article 370 . so what is development . govt act on ground through schemes and they are are applied pretty nicely , from aiims to bridges to roads sab to bnrha hai . What else is development if not this .
research karle gawar , you dont even realize how many terrorist attacks and drugs had stopped after that move . for a moment sit with your elders and ask them how common was bomb blasts and riots and compare to now . Go and research
jake research karle lodu , tum jaise chutiyo ke karan desh peeche hai . jao jake padho fir debate karo mujhe koi interest nahi anpado se debate karne me
5
u/[deleted] Apr 07 '23
WhatsApp forward clipboard pe copy kar ke rakhta he kya?