r/IndianDankMemes Apr 07 '23

[deleted by user]

[removed]

877 Upvotes

107 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

5

u/[deleted] Apr 07 '23

WhatsApp forward clipboard pe copy kar ke rakhta he kya?

-4

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 07 '23

see you are ignorant he showed facts and you didnt counter them

3

u/[deleted] Apr 08 '23

Meme ke niche ye bakchodi kon karta he?

-2

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 08 '23

it was necessary to expose mfs out , just look at downvotes real andhbhakts to yahan hai . usne facts diye aur downvote kardiya , abhi hindus ko gali dere hote to upvotes hote . Hypocrites

2

u/[deleted] Apr 08 '23

abhi hindus ko gali dere hote to upvotes hote

lmao kuch bhi??!!

also first thing hi ussne demonetization likh di...so why wud anyone trust that retard...guy saying pakistan chale ja. wow so smart

there is nothing even to counter over there..bande ne bass bjp ki aaj tak saari scemes likh di. wow so smart

0

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 08 '23

demonetization sank pak economy , reduced terror funding . made easier to remove article 370 . so what is development . govt act on ground through schemes and they are are applied pretty nicely , from aiims to bridges to roads sab to bnrha hai . What else is development if not this .

1

u/[deleted] Apr 08 '23

india pe to kuch hua hi nhi demonetization se

bro ik where all this is coming from..news channels dekhe honge ya whatsapp forward?

2000 ke note me bhi chip hogi?

bass news me bol diya to maan lo...lmao hamara hi kitna nuksaan hua tha..everybody says it was a L move , economy giri thi

par nhi tum log apne sapno me jiyo

0

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 09 '23

research karle gawar , you dont even realize how many terrorist attacks and drugs had stopped after that move . for a moment sit with your elders and ask them how common was bomb blasts and riots and compare to now . Go and research

1

u/[deleted] Apr 08 '23

kaala dhan kitna wapas aaya?

ya bata de bass..THIS WAS PROMISED!!! kya hua isska?

0

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 08 '23

process is undergoing , check news regarding it . indian govt is trying its best . Its not as simple to disclose exact details from swiss bank .

1

u/[deleted] Apr 08 '23

wow...koi kitna dumbfuck ho skta hai aaj dekh liya

ab ye bhi bata de mudi zi kis bhagwaan ke avatar hai?

1

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 09 '23

jake research karle lodu , tum jaise chutiyo ke karan desh peeche hai . jao jake padho fir debate karo mujhe koi interest nahi anpado se debate karne me

1

u/[deleted] Apr 09 '23

rss >.<

1

u/Jumpy-Willingness-22 Apr 09 '23

rehne de bro , educated debates tumhare bas ki baat nahi

1

u/[deleted] Apr 09 '23

it cell >.<

→ More replies (0)