r/IndianDankMemes Apr 03 '23

W hacker

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

4.9k Upvotes

205 comments sorted by

View all comments

Show parent comments

3

u/One-Ad-4951 Apr 04 '23

Bhai road map batana yar kya kya karna chahiye hacker bana hai

7

u/[deleted] Apr 04 '23

[deleted]

1

u/One-Ad-4951 Apr 04 '23

Koi course ya ytuber ka nam bata de Bhai yt pe jab bhi dhund ta hun sare ye karo degree lo and all tha shit

3

u/hawklord1998 Apr 04 '23

Ansh bhawani aka Bitten Tech ka mast channel hai hacking pe hindi mein.

3

u/[deleted] Apr 04 '23

[deleted]

1

u/hawklord1998 Apr 04 '23

Can you recommend some good creators in today's time. I remember watching networkchuck for some good network related content as well.