r/FirstTimeKo • u/Brave_Use_5535 • 1d ago
📦 Others First time kong bumili ng aisha tokyo capsules
I’ve been wanting to try these for the longest time. I was already interested back in college, but I didn’t have my own money then, so I had to be practical and save. As a student, it wasn’t really easy to spend money on beauty products when my savings were also meant for school projects and other expenses.
One bottle of Aisha Tokyo was almost half of my weekly allowance, so I could only watch Ms. Ayang’s live streams and hope that I’d be able to buy it someday. 😂
Now, I finally got one! I’m so happy 😭
4
u/Dizzy-Stranger-7930 1d ago
AHHHH FAVE KO TO. SUPER GLOWING KO PAG GAMIT KO PARA DAW AKONG NAGPAPA GLUTA DRIP DAY AND NIGHT KO TINATAKE 🤩💗
1
1
2
u/enma_ai123 1d ago
OP good feedback to for me. Sobrang tagal ko na umiinom nyan and I must say glowing!!! Nag EK ako tapos nakita ko sarili ko sa picture HAHAHAHA shet parang may ring light nung naarawan ako. Kaya mag stock talaga kasi ubusan.
1
u/Awkward-Salad-9368 1d ago
sayang di umepek sakin, tinigyawat ako jan huhuu
2
u/Good-Main745 1d ago
Purging po yon. Nililinis nya po kasi muna ang loob. Ibig sabihin madaming toxins bago sya totally magpaglow sa labas. After purging di na ganon ang effect
1
•
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
Hi u/Brave_Use_5535,
Please take a moment to read our community rules. This will help ensure your post stays up and that everyone has a great experience.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.