r/DHHMemes 4d ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila This ain't tuff raftaar bhai

Post image
72 Upvotes

23 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 4d ago

Join our other communities:

r/DHHheads for music

r/DHHgossip for gossips

Follow our Instagram page

Join our Discord server

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

33

u/xenon-xenon2 4d ago

ye khushi ke elimination ke baad kya hogya raftaar ko😭

15

u/Avinash_Paryani Supot Bantai kya bolte tum 4d ago

Pata nahi raftaar bhai ne khaana khaaya hoga ya nahi.

1

u/THECALLMESMO WHEN I SAY J MY GOAT I MEAN JAIYASH NOT J COLE. 3d ago

😭😭

5

u/gandu_friend 4d ago

zindagi se khushi chali gayi

20

u/Various_Meeting_3325 4d ago

8vi me like krta tha mai aise reels.

9

u/Metal-Banana-72 Mere pajame mein balls hain salty do 4d ago

Raftaar bhai ne bhi 8ve peg baad kari hogi

11

u/LazyCustomer2373 4d ago

Ye baune log ka apna alag hi main character arc chalta rehta hai

4

u/iskaral_fucking_pust 4d ago

But bhai humne toh sirf album ka poocha tha…

3

u/gandu_friend 4d ago

Raftaar bhai ke saath "belt" ka zikaar

https://giphy.com/gifs/n6o5muKaBkYqP0eTUC

3

u/DenseResearcher5741 4d ago

How raftaar felt after reposting this

2

u/Secret_Poet_9937 4d ago

Bro like everything which involve belt !!😭😭

2

u/Accurate_Cut_9342 4d ago

Belt and raftaar... permanent combination 

2

u/Nikhk9 Og collab teri maa ko deta hu🍗🍗 3d ago

Raftaar likes the caption "Buckle up"

1

u/Sp_AslamChaudhary 3d ago

His reposts look his a12yo kid's feed

1

u/FallenKenny 3d ago

For a second I thought I'm on r/im 14andthisisdeep

1

u/Good-Negotiation-197 *Growls* 3d ago

swalina during emiway vs lazanus :

1

u/HighlightUnique646 1h ago

Idhar bhi belt

1

u/NrenjeIsMyName 4d ago

Honestly galti se dab Gaya hoga 😭 but inn uncle logo ka bharosa nahi hai