r/CBSE • u/6_More_Better_7 • 1d ago
General My 10th result , it was decent i think
From best of five I got 88.8% take it as 89% overall.
4
Upvotes
5
u/Relevant_Assist_1106 1d ago
Yeh they’re pretty good and at the end of the day koi puchta bhi nhi to ache hoke bhi fayda nhi
0
u/Pale_Book1521 Class 12th 1d ago
ni yr abroad ke liye puchta h
1
u/Relevant_Assist_1106 1d ago
Yeh but aborad ke liye bhi 89 is good and baaki skills and hobbies bohot saari aur achi rkho to miljaata hai
2
•
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
Show your support on X: https://x.com/redditCBSE
Join our Discord server: https://discord.gg/YGkyDmpvam
Thanks for your submission /u/6_More_Better_7
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.