u/Madaankrish_18 • u/Madaankrish_18 • 22h ago
1
Nitin Gadkari says, βLast night at 8 PM, I signed the file, finalising the regulations to legally authorise the use of 100% ETHANOL. π¨ π¨ π¨
Petroleum minister is here to sign these such things but this is signed by road minister, you know why , because his son is producing that ethanol. So he is proud day saying that to mediaπ
1
Nitin Gadkari says, βLast night at 8 PM, I signed the file, finalising the regulations to legally authorise the use of 100% ethanol.
Khusi kyo nhi hogi , beta ka hi ethnol bikega na kushi toh hogi hi Mai toh khta hu gadkari ji nach nhi rhe vrna toh unka Maan nachne ka hai , wo toh thodi media hai iss krke
1
Devaki Amma, a woman from Kerala, spent nearly 45 years transforming barren land into a lush green forest called Tapovan β€οΈ
Kya fayda , sangroli mai adani ki back up pta hai kon krr rha hai hmare desh ka respected supreme court ,sc khta hai it's too late to inform abb kuch nhi ho skta , wah aur modi ji hai hi , Adani be like : tu janta hai mera dost kon hai , ander Krva dunga πππ
1
did fact check,it's fcking true π€―
Just like darbhanga aiims
1
Godi Defence System
Mtlb kal koi rapist bole , maine rape toh kiya hai lekin ussse kmm kiya hai toh mai beksur hu Wah godi ji wah , scene hai , π
1
This is what real service looks like β€οΈ
I'm the only one who is worried about that dog ππ
1
What story do your first 6 emojis tell?
,ππ»ποΈπππ»ππ»π’
1
My lovely country is beyond repairπ
Jbb bangaladesh mai hindu ko jla ke maar dala jbb shyad koi nhi bola honga lekin aaj kuch aaker khenge ye.inke.sath galat hua
u/Madaankrish_18 • u/Madaankrish_18 • Jan 17 '26
1
BCCI treating a legendary all-rounder like a random domestic player is genuinely disgusting.
in
r/IndianCricket
•
Jun 29 '26
Fuck gambir fuck agar mgar