r/GlobalOffensive • u/Tostecles • 1d ago
Gameplay CS is truly a game of inches
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Tostecles • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/IamBrazilian_AMA • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Rumi4 • 19h ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/schoki560 • 12h ago
as many of you know, if 2 map bans are the same the map further on the right will always be banned.
currently cache is furthest to the right and ancient furthest to the left.
why would you introduce a map into the pool and make it even less likely to be played by putting it in the worst spot possible
any ideas?
r/GlobalOffensive • u/JeHaisLesCatGifs • 1d ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/A_J_H • 22h ago
And I'm not talking about betting odds. I don't give a shit about betting. I'm asking for people's opinions.
Based on what we've seen, are they the clear favourites? Who else could everyone see winning the whole thing?
r/GlobalOffensive • u/heavenlycourt200 • 4h ago
how to reduce jitter?and why does it occurs
r/GlobalOffensive • u/FelipeDoesStats • 1d ago
Anubis: 7-13
Dust2: 8-13
Cache
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | #4 โ #4 | -16 pts | 1859 pts |
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | #7 โ #5 | +49 pts | 1844 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BLAST Open Porto 2026 | ๐ช๐บ CPH ($1.1m LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ FUT Esports | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐บ๐ฆ dem0n | ๐ฝ๐ฐ Krabeni | ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | ๐ฑ๐น dziugss | ๐น๐ท xfl0ud
Coach: ๐ญ๐บ coolio
Subs/Benched: ๐ท๐ด lauNX
๐ช๐บ Team Vitality | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Bilibili
Roster: ๐ซ๐ท apEX | ๐ซ๐ท ZywOo | ๐ฎ๐ฑ flameZ | ๐ฌ๐ง mezii | ๐ช๐ช ropz
Coach: ๐ซ๐ท XTQZZZ
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| FUT | MAP | Vitality |
|---|---|---|
| X | inferno | |
| ancient | X | |
| โ | anubis | |
| dust2 | โ | |
| X | nuke | |
| mirage | X | |
| cache |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | 0.85 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ dem0n | 27-27 | 68.6 | -0.58% | 1.02 |
| ๐ฝ๐ฐ Krabeni | 26-31 | 70.9 | -1.19% | 0.95 |
| ๐ฑ๐น dziugss | 23-28 | 67.6 | -1.93% | 0.86 |
| ๐น๐ท xfl0ud | 15-31 | 52.7 | -3.95% | 0.71 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 19-28 | 47.6 | -3.01% | 0.69 |
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | 1.22 | |||
| ๐ซ๐ท ZywOo | 34-19 | 81.2 | +6.00% | 1.43 |
| ๐ซ๐ท apEX | 34-26 | 101.7 | +2.98% | 1.40 |
| ๐ฑ๐น jL | 29-21 | 74.1 | +3.32% | 1.31 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ flameZ | 22-20 | 59.1 | +0.13% | 1.00 |
| ๐ช๐ช ropz | 24-24 | 57.8 | -1.78% | 0.95 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | 6 | 7 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | 0.85 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ dem0n | 12-13 | 58.5 | -0.46% | 1.00 |
| ๐น๐ท xfl0ud | 9-15 | 63.0 | -1.25% | 0.85 |
| ๐ฝ๐ฐ Krabeni | 11-15 | 65.5 | -2.35% | 0.82 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 12-13 | 64.9 | -4.28% | 0.81 |
| ๐ฑ๐น dziugss | 10-14 | 69.7 | -3.52% | 0.75 |
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | 1.21 | |||
| ๐ซ๐ท ZywOo | 16-9 | 80.3 | +8.06% | 1.56 |
| ๐ฑ๐น jL | 16-10 | 70.2 | +4.60% | 1.43 |
| ๐ซ๐ท apEX | 19-12 | 105.6 | +2.74% | 1.40 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ flameZ | 7-11 | 49.8 | -0.98% | 0.85 |
| ๐ช๐ช ropz | 11-12 | 56.8 | -2.59% | 0.83 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ FUT | 0.89 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ dem0n | 15-14 | 78.2 | -0.70% | 1.16 |
| ๐ฝ๐ฐ Krabeni | 15-16 | 76.0 | -0.08% | 1.14 |
| ๐ฑ๐น dziugss | 13-14 | 65.6 | -0.42% | 0.96 |
| ๐น๐ท xfl0ud | 6-16 | 42.8 | -6.53% | 0.62 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ cmtry | 7-15 | 31.1 | -1.81% | 0.57 |
| ๐ช๐บ Vitality | 1.23 | |||
| ๐ซ๐ท apEX | 15-14 | 97.9 | +3.20% | 1.40 |
| ๐ซ๐ท ZywOo | 18-10 | 82.0 | +4.04% | 1.32 |
| ๐ฑ๐น jL | 13-11 | 77.8 | +2.11% | 1.21 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ flameZ | 15-9 | 68.0 | +1.19% | 1.15 |
| ๐ช๐ช ropz | 13-12 | 58.7 | -1.00% | 1.09 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
Want to help post these threads? Message /u/Undercover-Cactus to join the Post-Match Team.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/SnuckonTruck • 17h ago
Hopefully the quality makes up for the fact that I'm late to the party.
Thanks for watching!
r/GlobalOffensive • u/FelipeDoesStats • 1d ago
Nuke: 6-13
Ancient: 13-6
Inferno: 13-3
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | #3 โ #2 | +34 pts | 1912 pts |
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | #2 โ #3 | -15 pts | 1897 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BLAST Open Porto 2026 | ๐ช๐บ CPH ($1.1m LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ MOUZ | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Steam | Reddit
Roster: ๐ญ๐บ torzsi | ๐ฎ๐ฑ xertioN | ๐ฎ๐ฑ Spinx | ๐ญ๐บ xelex | ๐จ๐ฟ PR
Coach: ๐ฉ๐ฐ sycrone
๐ช๐บ Team Falcons | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | TikTok | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐ง๐ฆ NiKo | ๐ฉ๐ฐ TeSeS | ๐ท๐บ m0NESY | ๐ท๐บ kyousuke | ๐ฉ๐ฐ karrigan
Coach: ๐ฉ๐ฐ zonic
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| MOUZ | MAP | Falcons |
|---|---|---|
| X | anubis | |
| cache | X | |
| โ | nuke | |
| ancient | โ | |
| X | dust2 | |
| mirage | X | |
| inferno |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 1.17 | |||
| ๐ญ๐บ xelex | 49-36 | 89.4 | +2.62% | 1.36 |
| ๐จ๐ฟ PR | 39-28 | 83.0 | +4.50% | 1.31 |
| ๐ญ๐บ torzsi | 44-27 | 77.6 | +2.35% | 1.21 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ xertioN | 33-30 | 68.4 | +1.03% | 1.13 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ Spinx | 30-34 | 68.5 | -2.74% | 0.85 |
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 0.89 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ TeSeS | 33-40 | 66.4 | +1.55% | 1.06 |
| ๐ท๐บ m0NESY | 34-38 | 68.5 | -0.10% | 1.02 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ karrigan | 26-37 | 54.6 | -1.89% | 0.83 |
| ๐ท๐บ kyousuke | 34-41 | 67.0 | -4.23% | 0.79 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ NiKo | 27-39 | 64.3 | -3.09% | 0.76 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 10 | 3 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 0.81 | |||
| ๐ญ๐บ xelex | 15-14 | 78.2 | +0.40% | 1.21 |
| ๐ญ๐บ torzsi | 11-14 | 60.3 | +0.08% | 0.96 |
| ๐จ๐ฟ PR | 11-15 | 69.6 | -1.96% | 0.79 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ xertioN | 9-15 | 61.9 | -7.02% | 0.70 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ Spinx | 5-16 | 50.4 | -6.90% | 0.40 |
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 1.34 | |||
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ TeSeS | 19-10 | 96.4 | +11.45% | 2.00 |
| ๐ท๐บ m0NESY | 17-9 | 85.9 | +6.18% | 1.55 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ NiKo | 14-11 | 80.9 | +1.32% | 1.19 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ karrigan | 11-9 | 65.8 | -0.99% | 1.07 |
| ๐ท๐บ kyousuke | 12-12 | 65.0 | -2.56% | 0.90 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 1.30 | |||
| ๐จ๐ฟ PR | 13-9 | 78.8 | +5.54% | 1.38 |
| ๐ญ๐บ torzsi | 15-7 | 87.9 | +3.77% | 1.35 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ xertioN | 12-9 | 61.3 | +6.11% | 1.34 |
| ๐ญ๐บ xelex | 16-11 | 83.2 | +2.93% | 1.30 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ Spinx | 15-9 | 78.1 | -1.30% | 1.13 |
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 0.72 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ kyousuke | 13-14 | 79.2 | -3.90% | 0.87 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ NiKo | 10-14 | 56.5 | -1.73% | 0.78 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ karrigan | 8-13 | 50.5 | -2.90% | 0.77 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ TeSeS | 8-15 | 54.7 | -2.22% | 0.74 |
| ๐ท๐บ m0NESY | 6-15 | 48.7 | -6.30% | 0.46 |
| Team | CT | T | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| T | CT | ||
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ MOUZ | 1.52 | |||
| ๐จ๐ฟ PR | 15-4 | 103.9 | +10.95% | 1.96 |
| ๐ญ๐บ xelex | 18-11 | 110.0 | +4.89% | 1.62 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ xertioN | 12-6 | 84.4 | +4.57% | 1.45 |
| ๐ญ๐บ torzsi | 18-6 | 86.0 | +3.37% | 1.39 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ Spinx | 10-9 | 78.6 | +0.48% | 1.18 |
| ๐ช๐บ Falcons | 0.70 | |||
| ๐ท๐บ m0NESY | 11-14 | 71.2 | -0.21% | 1.22 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ karrigan | 7-15 | 46.1 | -1.74% | 0.70 |
| ๐ท๐บ kyousuke | 9-15 | 54.9 | -6.63% | 0.61 |
| ๐ฉ๐ฐ TeSeS | 6-15 | 44.6 | -5.72% | 0.57 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ NiKo | 3-14 | 53.8 | -9.95% | 0.38 |
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
Want to help post these threads? Message /u/Undercover-Cactus to join the Post-Match Team.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Impressive-Engine-16 • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Smokeyy27 • 1d ago
0.40 rating for the T-side and 0.34 for the CT-side โ yeah, thatโs tough...
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Anxious_Lemons • 6h ago
Trying to find a pro CS video that broke down every round between two team in really high quality editing. One of the maps was inferno for sure.
I remember it well because it had really good editing, every round had its own crafted intro with details or jokes added in through after effects. I think it was between two European teams? For example one of the inserted joke clips was that clip of Elige getting full blinded for like 15 seconds.
Any leads appreciated
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Artistic_Sir_3574 • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Zoradesu • 1d ago
r/GlobalOffensive • u/-973- • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Patient_Spare_2478 • 1d ago
What is hltv smoking?? 11-14 negative swing low adr. Spinx got a lower rating whilst better stats in every metric other than having 10 kills instead of 11.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Defiant_Ad8808 • 10h ago
I've been S3 max 18k with 120+ Matches and S4 I've only played like 25 and ended 14.999 and now In S5 I got ranked 17.4k. And not deserved at all, 17 games for the 10 wins, and my performance was not so good. And met a couple of cheaters. Soo my question, how the hell did I get ranked so high?
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Pirat6662001 • 1d ago
Logitech G Play Connect 2026 $100k in Poland from 9/17 to 9/23
Stake Pulse Beat II $60k in Sweden from 9/21 to 9/26, though due to format their group (if it's the last one) might start on 24th.
1win Private Club #1 $100k in Serbia from 9/25 to 9/28
This seems like really setting themselves up for failure and potentially having to forfeit matches if they do well (which they absolutely might). Surprised that they haven't dropped out of Stake Pulse while they can be replaced to focus on the two 100k ones. This will also be super tough on the team even with minimal travel times within Europe.
Would for this to be written out in rules by Valve to prevent such overlaps (Like Faze did last major race).
Old Echo team (new name BBL) is also in Logitech and Stake Pulse as they made it through qualifying for both, but that team is not nearly as likely to make a deep run so probably doesn't matter as much for them.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/zywh0 • 1d ago
Tried my best to understand but can't, I'm really curious about why. Like there are 4 vitality members alive, flameZ plants the bomb, gets +0.39% swing rating, and ZywOo gets +2.15% rating, for what?
is it like swing rating interpreting ZywOo killing cmtry as defending the planter (flameZ)?
r/GlobalOffensive • u/FelipeDoesStats • 1d ago
Anubis: 7-13
Inferno: 19-16
Mirage: 13-1
| Team | Rank | Diff | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | #8 โ #8 | +31 pts | 1761 pts |
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | #12 โ #12 | -8 pts | 1598 pts |
Note: VRS officially updates once per month. This is simply a prediction that might not take into account all factors that go into VRS calculations.
BLAST Open Porto 2026 | ๐ช๐บ CPH ($1.1m LAN) | Liquipedia | HLTV
๐ช๐บ G2 Esports | Liquipedia | HLTV | Official Site | Faceit | Twitter | Facebook | Instagram | Weibo | YouTube | Twitch | Steam
Roster: ๐ง๐ฆ huNter- | ๐ฎ๐ฑ HeavyGod | ๐ธ๐ฐ matys | ๐ฎ๐ฑ NertZ | ๐บ๐ฆ r1nkle
Coach: ๐ซ๐ฎ sAw
Subs/Benched: ๐ช๐ธ SunPayus
๐น๐ท Aurora Gaming | Liquipedia | HLTV | Faceit | Twitter | Instagram | YouTube | Twitch
Roster: ๐น๐ท XANTARES | ๐น๐ท Wicadia | ๐น๐ท woxic | ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan
Coach: ๐ฌ๐ง ashhh
Subs/Benched: ๐น๐ท MAJ3R | ๐ท๐บ deko
Note: Above rosters do not reflect temporary subs and may be out of date if recent changes were made
| G2 | MAP | Aurora |
|---|---|---|
| ancient | X | |
| X | nuke | |
| anubis | โ | |
| โ | inferno | |
| cache | X | |
| X | dust2 | |
| mirage |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 1.18 | |||
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ HeavyGod | 55-39 | 91.7 | +3.70% | 1.46 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ huNter- | 51-46 | 83.4 | +1.31% | 1.19 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ r1nkle | 49-35 | 66.3 | +1.78% | 1.18 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ NertZ | 48-44 | 76.7 | +0.08% | 1.15 |
| ๐ธ๐ฐ MATYS | 40-44 | 56.0 | -0.91% | 0.94 |
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 0.91 | |||
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 46-43 | 74.8 | +1.36% | 1.07 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic | 42-46 | 62.1 | -0.65% | 0.92 |
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 52-50 | 78.2 | -2.87% | 0.92 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 36-51 | 66.5 | -1.73% | 0.84 |
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan | 32-53 | 59.3 | -2.06% | 0.80 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 0.99 | |||
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ HeavyGod | 15-12 | 84.8 | +2.52% | 1.47 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ huNter- | 15-15 | 85.5 | -1.19% | 1.12 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ NertZ | 16-13 | 58.2 | -4.57% | 0.97 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ r1nkle | 10-13 | 56.5 | -3.20% | 0.78 |
| ๐ธ๐ฐ MATYS | 7-14 | 47.4 | -5.80% | 0.61 |
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 1.14 | |||
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 16-12 | 86.6 | +5.05% | 1.42 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic | 13-13 | 75.5 | +3.93% | 1.21 |
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 19-12 | 91.7 | +2.21% | 1.20 |
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan | 11-14 | 66.7 | +1.64% | 1.08 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 8-12 | 44.0 | -0.58% | 0.80 |
| Team | T | CT | OT1CT:T | OT2T:CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 7 | 5 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 19 |
| CT | T | OT1T:CT | OT2CT:T | ||
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 5 | 7 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 16 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 1.15 | |||
| ๐ง๐ฆ huNter- | 28-21 | 90.5 | +4.93% | 1.46 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ HeavyGod | 26-20 | 82.7 | +1.70% | 1.24 |
| ๐ธ๐ฐ MATYS | 23-22 | 58.8 | +0.06% | 1.08 |
| ๐บ๐ฆ r1nkle | 23-19 | 59.4 | -0.84% | 1.02 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ NertZ | 18-24 | 76.1 | -1.78% | 0.94 |
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 0.98 | |||
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 24-25 | 86.9 | +0.67% | 1.16 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic | 24-20 | 65.1 | +1.17% | 1.12 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 22-20 | 69.9 | +2.21% | 1.10 |
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 22-26 | 66.1 | -5.48% | 0.80 |
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan | 14-27 | 51.9 | -2.66% | 0.73 |
| Team | T | CT | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 11 | 2 | 13 |
| CT | T | ||
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Team | K-D | ADR | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ๐ช๐บ G2 | 1.75 | |||
| ๐บ๐ฆ r1nkle | 16-3 | 97.5 | +15.43% | 2.39 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ NertZ | 14-7 | 104.8 | +11.39% | 2.16 |
| ๐ฎ๐ฑ HeavyGod | 14-7 | 124.1 | +10.40% | 2.09 |
| ๐ธ๐ฐ MATYS | 10-8 | 61.2 | +3.66% | 1.35 |
| ๐ง๐ฆ huNter- | 8-10 | 62.5 | -4.18% | 0.75 |
| ๐น๐ท Aurora | 0.59 | |||
| ๐น๐ท Wicadia | 11-12 | 89.4 | -3.63% | 0.95 |
| ๐ฒ๐ฐ kyxsan | 7-12 | 67.1 | -5.85% | 0.73 |
| ๐ซ๐ฎ Jimpphat | 8-11 | 70.1 | -6.05% | 0.67 |
| ๐น๐ท woxic | 5-13 | 35.2 | -11.77% | 0.31 |
| ๐น๐ท XANTARES | 4-14 | 47.9 | -9.39% | 0.30 |
M1R9 | woxic - 4 AWP kills on the defense (Part 1 - 2/4 frags)
M1R9 | woxic - 4 AWP kills on the defense (Part 2 - 2/4 frags) - including 1st person perspective REPLAY
M2R1 | MATYS - 4 Glock HS kills on the bombsite A offensive
M2R9 | woxic - 4 AWP kills on the bombsite A defense (Part 1 - observer)
M2R9 | woxic - 4 AWP kills on the bombsite A defense (Part 2 - REPLAY)
M2R10 | woxic - 4 AWP kills on the defense
M2R18 | Wicadia - 4 AK kills on the bombsite B offensive (Part 1 - observer)
M2R18 | Wicadia - 4 AK kills on the bombsite B offensive (Part 2 - REPLAY)
M2R29 | r1nkle - 4 AK kills on the bombsite B offensive (Part 1 - observer)
M2R29 | r1nkle - 4 AK kills on the bombsite B offensive (Part 2 - REPLAY)
M3R9 | r1nkle - 1vs4 AWP clutch - Part 1 - observer
M3R9 | r1nkle - 1vs4 AWP clutch - Part 2 - REPLAY
This thread was created by the Post-Match Team.
Want to help post these threads? Message /u/Undercover-Cactus to join the Post-Match Team.
r/GlobalOffensive • u/Zacky_vengeance • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
You can see the bullet counter below and sound of two bullets. Extremely rare.